FOR SALE Plot 14003 m2 in Panagia, Chalkidiki

imageimageimageimage

Plot 14003 m2

1.500.000€

ID: #1702 - Chalkidiki, Panagia: FOR SALE plot 14003sqm. It is located in a residential area with a sea view. It is located only 5m away from the sea. The asking price is 1.500.000€.

NEIGHBORHOOD MAP
INTERESTED IN THE PROPERTY?
GL Real Estate
GL Real Estate
Real Estate
Enquiry form
Property id #1702
Price 1.500.000€
Price per m2 107€
Type: For Sale
Category Οικόπεδο
Area Χαλκιδική
Subarea Παναγιά
Size 14003 m2
Residential Area Yes
Distance from Sea 5m
Enquiry form
AI Assistant
Notice: This chat is powered by artificial intelligence (AI). Responses may contain inaccuracies or errors.
Your conversation has ended.
Start a new conversation.
Welcome! I am your digital assistant and together we will try to find the ideal property for you.